Japan / sumac / berry / vegan wax premium pure cosmetic grade 10 lb

JAPAN WAX / SUMAC WAX / VEGETABLE WAX / BERRY WAX Botanical Name: Toxicodendron succedaneum.Melting point = range of 110 - 132 degrees F.Saponification value = 220Description: Japan (Sumac) Wax, alternatively spelled sumach wax, is a wax produced from pressing the fruit of the Rhus succedanea plant,

Shipping & Returns

Product image 1
Price unavailable